Boyztube.Com - Info

boyztube receives about 13,025 unique visitors and 187,558 (14.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $94,545.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank boyztube.com is ranked number 34,481 in the world and 0.00283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, France and links to network IP address 5.135.196.124.

About - Boyztube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$94,545.60
Daily Revenue:
$104.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,126.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,033.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,025
Monthly Unique Visitors:
390,750
Daily Pageviews:
187,558 (14.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,481 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
274
Average Load Time:
(2884 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.7%10.8%34499
Brazil 16.0%4.4%9906
Netherlands 11.3%7.3%4917
Philippines 9.4%6.5%2418
Russia 7.5%27.1%17666
France 7.3%1.5%19344
United Kingdom 5.3%4.7%19516
Singapore 4.7%16.2%3149
Germany 3.9%9.0%24210
Spain 3.0%6.6%20410
Japan 2.4%2.6%50611
Italy 2.3%0.4%44591

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
boyztube.com
99.92%99.96%11.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
54,700
Google Indexed Pages:
254,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
57,803
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
230,935
Bing Backlinks:
57,817
Bing Indexed Pages:
255,993

Domain Overview

SEMrush boyztube.com
Domain:
  boyztube.com
Rank:
  119705
Organic Keywords:
  1,741
Organic Traffic:
  6,285
Organic Cost:
  $386.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  46
Facebook shares:
  216
Facebook comments:
  99
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  361
Tweets:
  185
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  92
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.135.196.124
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.196.124

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 09:17:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1357e665b3c232aca46210b5026e262f1438852670; expires=Fri, 05-Aug-16 09:17:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.boyztube.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bbs7oh0gt9sqgekb422ei8dvm7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2119a6a4c50310b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.135.196.124 300
SOA 3600
Mname jeff.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018930968
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.boyztube.com 300
NS lola.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS jeff.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-24
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: BOYZTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 891543107_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-20T23:03:34.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-24T11:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-24T11:43:39.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JEFF.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-20T23:03:34.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOYZTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: JEFF.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-feb-2015
Creation Date: 24-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 09:17:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
boyztube.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.